Lycée Français Privé Saint-Joseph d'Istanbul
Année scolaire 2017-2018
Liste des professeurs

 

Prénom Nom
(Alphabétique)

Matière

PP

Année

Ayfer AKAYDIN Chimie,
Coordinatrice des Evénements Scientifiques   
 12 C 2000
Özcan AKÇAKAYA Langue et Littérature Turques  9 A 2009
Ebru AKTİMUR Physique  12 E 1999
Esin ALPAN Langue et Littérature Turques  11 E 1999
Fadime ALPARSLAN Français  Hz F 2010
Eda ALTINİŞ Français  Hz A 2008
Utku AYTAÇ Mathématiques   2017
Zeliha BARLAS Français  Hz C 2000
Maral BASMA Chimie  11 B 2011
Berna BENER Chimie  12 B 2002
Yıldırım BEYAZIT Français  Hz E 2014
Jean-Luc CANCOUET Physique   2014
Patrice CARINO Mathématiques  12 A 1996
Laurent CHAPDELAINE Biologie   2005
Yaprak BENER CHAPDELAINE Mathématiques,
Sous-directrice
  2002
Olcay CÖMERT Histoire   2015
Tolga ÇAKIROĞLU Conseiller d'orientation et Psychologue   2016
Marie Christine ÇANLI Français   2014
Oğuzhan ÇETİN EPS   2014
Céline DACHE Français   2016
Zeynep DEDEBAŞ Langue et Littérature Turques  11 G 2003
Elif DİVİTÇİOĞLU Français   2017
Şeyma DOĞRUER Français  9 E 2015
Ilham EL YAAGOUBI KİPER Français   2010
Stanislaw EON DU VAL Français,
Coordinateur de français
  2013
Yeliz ERARSLAN Biologie  10 F 2010
Metin ERGİN Histoire  9 F 1991
Tanya ERGÜNEŞ Biologie  10 A 2014
Gülen ERMAN EPS   2010
Onur ERMAN EPS,
Coordinateur de la Vie Scolaire
  1994
Bilge ERÖZDEN Anglais   2012
Şehnaz ERSOY Langue et Littérature Turques   2003
Füsun ESİN Langue et Littérature Turques  9 D 1998
Nüve FAZLIOĞULLARI Français   2017
Delphine GASTRIN Français   2013
Paul GEORGES Français, 
Sous-directeur
  2004
Romain GOLLIET Biologie   2017
Özlem GÖKTAŞ YAVUZ Français  Hz İ 2008
Jérémie GUYARD Mathématiques   2010
Tangül GÜCENMEZ KURAL Anglais   2004
Zafer İNCE Langue et Littérature Turques  12 İ 2006
Eren KALELİOĞLU TICE,
Coordinateur informatique, CTO
  2009
Bânû KARACAR Français  11 C 2002
Nesrin KARAKAŞ Mathématiques  10 B 2015
Selin KARAKOÇ Français  Hz G 2013
Dilek KARAYAĞIZ Langue et Littérature Turques   2017
Elif KAZAN Français  Hz B 2010
Ayşegül KAZMAZ EPS,
Coordinatrice de la Vie Scolaire
  1999
Handan KESİM Biologie  11 A 1997
Altan KILIÇ Religion et Ethique   2008
Güler KILIÇ Histoire  11 H 1998
Şule KOÇAK Conseillère d'orientation et Psychologue   1999
Arman KOMBIYIKYAN Mathématiques   2011
Sona KÜÇÜKYAN Philosophie   2014
Stéphanie LEMAIRE Français   2016
Yannick MALCOSTE Mathématiques   2003
Carole MARTIRE Français   2015
Peggy MOREL ÖZDEMİR Français,
Coordinatrice de français
  2001
Volkan OĞUZ Anglais  9 B 2015
Emir OLCAY Physique   2016
Elif OLGUN Langue et Littérature Turques  9 H 2006
Binnaz ONUR Chimie  10 D 2007
Tunç ÖNDEMİR Musique   2016
Ebru ÖZGÖREN Anglais  10 H 2004
İsa PAK Religion et Ethique   2008
Nurcan PEHLİVANOĞLU Langue et Littérature Turques  10 G 1981
Gülnaz PEKİN HIŞIRCI Français,
Sous-directrice
  1995
Nilgün PEKİN Français   2011
Farhad POURMIR Physique   2017
Hermine RIDÉ Français   2016
Yahya SAADA Mathématiques   2016
Evren SAĞBİLİ Anglais   2017
Valérie SANCHEZ Français   2006
Monique SERİM Français  Hz D 1995
Berna SÖĞÜTLÜ Français,
Sous-directrice
  1989
Muharrem SÖKER Physique  12 D 1999
Belgin ŞİMŞEK Français   2017
Mişelin TAGAN Français   2015
Rengin TAMKAN DOĞAN Biologie,
Sous-directrice
  2005
Gökçe TAYLAN Mathématiques  9 C 2006
Didem TEKİN Langue et Littérature Turques  10 C 2011
Gülnur TİRYAKİ Mathématiques  11 D 2014
Hülya TOSUN Français  Hz H 1996
Şükran TOY Géographie  10 E 2006
Gülriz UZGÖREN Conseillère d'orientation et Psychologue   1998
Ender ÜSTÜNGEL TICE,
Directeur-Adjoint Turc, CIO
  1993
Ayça VAN DEN BLEEKEN Philosophie   2009
Ayhan YAĞIZ Géographie  9 G 2002
Şule YENAL Mathématiques  11 F 2014
Mesude YILDIRIM Langue et Littérature Turques  12 G 2006
Baran YILDIZ EPS   2012
Yıldız YILDIZ TICE   2017
Ali YILMAZ Arts Plastiques   2011
Erkan YILMAZ Mathématiques   2015
Gökçen YILMAZTÜRK Philosophie  12 F-H 2007

PP : Professeur Principal